Walter Elias Disney - Filmografia

 
 
 

Filmografia

Segue abaixo uma lista da obra de Walt:

1922 Cinderella
1922 Goldie Locks and the Three Bears
1922 Jack and the Beanstalk
1922 Little Red Riding Hood
1922 Puss in Boots
1922 The Four Musicians of Bremen
1922 Tommy Tucker's Tooth
1923 Alice's Wonderland
1923 Martha
1924 Alice and the Dog Catcher
1924 Alice and the Three Bears
1924 Alice Hunting in Africa
1924 Alice the Piper
1924 Alice's Day at the Sea
1924 Alice's Fishy Story
1924 Alice's Spooky Adventure
1925 Alice Cans the Cannibals
1925 Alice Gets Stung
1925 Alice Is Stage Struck
1925 Alice Loses Out
1925 Alice Picks the Champ
1925 Alice Plays Cupid
1925 Alice Solves the Puzzle
1925 Alice the Toreador
1925 Alice Wins the Derby
1925 Alice's Tin Pony
1926 Alice Charms the Fish
1926 Alice Cuts the Ice
1926 Alice Helps the Romance
1926 Alice in Slumberland
1926 Alice Rattled by Rats
1926 Alice the Fire Fighter
1926 Alice the Lumberjack
1926 Alice's Balloon Race
1926 Alice's Brown Derby
1926 Alice's Little Parade
1926 Alice's Monkey Business
1926 Alice's Ornery Orphan
1926 Alice's Spanish Guitar
1926 Clara Cleans Her Teeth
1927 Alice at the Carnival
1927 Alice at the Rodeo
1927 Alice Foils the Pirates
1927 Alice in the Alps
1927 Alice in the Big League
1927 Alice in the Klondike
1927 Alice the Beach Nut
1927 Alice the Collegiate
1927 Alice the Golf Bug
1927 Alice's Auto Race
1927 Alice's Channel Swim
1927 Alice's Circus Daze
1927 Alice's Knaughty Knight
1927 Alice's Medicine Show
1927 Alice's Picnic
1927 Alice's Three Bad Eggs
1928 Plane Crazy
1928 Steamboat Willie
1928 The Gallopin' Gaucho
1929 Haunted House
1929 Hell's Bells
1929 Jungle Rhythm
1929 Mickey's Choo-Choo
1929 Mickey's Follies
1929 Opry House
1929 Springtime
1929 Terrible toreador, El
1929 The Barn Dance
1929 The Barnyard Battle
1929 The Jazz Fool
1929 The Karnival Kid
1929 The Merry Dwarfs
1929 The Plowboy
1929 The Skeleton Dance
1929 When the Cat's Away
1929 Wild Waves
1930 Arctic Antics
1930 Autumn
1930 Cannibal Capers
1930 Frolicking Fish
1930 Just Mickey
1930 Midnite in a Toyshop
1930 Monkey Melodies
1930 Night
1930 Pioneer Days
1930 Playful Pan
1930 Summer
1930 The Barnyard Concert
1930 The Cactus Kid
1930 The Chain Gang
1930 The Fire Fighters
1930 The Gorilla Mystery
1930 The Picnic
1930 The Shindig
1930 Winter
1931 Birds of a Feather
1931 Blue Rhythm
1931 Egyptian Melodies
1931 Fishin' Around
1931 Mickey Cuts Up
1931 Mickey Steps Out
1931 Mickey's Orphans
1931 Mother Goose Melodies
1931 The Barnyard Broadcast
1931 The Beach Party
1931 The Birthday Party
1931 The Busy Beavers
1931 The Castaway
1931 The Cat's Out
1931 The China Plate
1931 The Clock Store
1931 The Delivery Boy
1931 The Fox Hunt
1931 The Moose Hunt
1931 The Spider and the Fly
1931 The Ugly Duckling
1931 Traffic Troubles
1932 Babes in the Woods
1932 Barnyard Olympics
1932 Bugs in Love
1932 Flowers and Trees
1932 Just Dogs
1932 King Neptune
1932 Mickey in Arabia
1932 Mickey's Good Deed
1932 Mickey's Nightmare
1932 Mickey's Revue
1932 Musical Farmer
1932 Parade of the Award Nominees
1932 Santa's Workshop
1932 The Bears and Bees
1932 The Bird Store
1932 The Duck Hunt
1932 The Grocery Boy
1932 The Klondike Kid
1932 The Mad Dog
1932 The Wayward Canary
1932 The Whoopee Party
1932 Touchdown Mickey
1932 Trader Mickey
1933 Birds in the Spring
1933 Building a Building
1933 Father Noah's Ark
1933 Giantland
1933 Lullaby Land
1933 Mickey's Gala Premier
1933 Mickey's Mechanical Man
1933 Mickey's Mellerdrammer
1933 Mickey's Pal Pluto
1933 Old King Cole
1933 Puppy Love
1933 The Mad Doctor
1933 The Mail Pilot
1933 The Night Before Christmas
1933 The Pet Store
1933 The Pied Piper
1933 The Steeplechase
1933 Three Little Pigs
1933 Ye Olden Days
1934 Camping Out
1934 Funny Little Bunnies
1934 Gulliver Mickey
1934 Mickey Plays Papa
1934 Mickey's Steamroller
1934 Orphan's Benefit
1934 Peculiar Penguins
1934 Playful Pluto
1934 Shanghaied
1934 The Big Bad Wolf
1934 The China Shop
1934 The Dognapper
1934 The Flying Mouse
1934 The Goddess of Spring
1934 The Grasshopper and the Ants
1934 The Tortoise and the Hare
1934 The Wise Little Hen
1934 Two-Gun Mickey
1935 Broken Toys
1935 Cock o' the Walk
1935 Mickey's Fire Brigade
1935 Mickey's Garden
1935 Mickey's Kangaroo
1935 Mickey's Man Friday
1935 Mickey's Service Station
1935 Music Land
1935 On Ice
1935 Pluto's Judgement Day
1935 The Band Concert
1935 The Cookie Carnival
1935 The Golden Touch
1935 The Robber Kitten
1935 Three Orphan Kittens
1935 Water Babies
1935 Who Killed Cock Robin?
1936 Alpine Climbers
1936 Donald and Pluto
1936 Elmer Elephant
1936 Mickey's Circus
1936 Mickey's Elephant
1936 Mickey's Grand Opera
1936 Mickey's Polo Team
1936 Mickey's Rival
1936 More Kittens
1936 Mother Pluto
1936 Moving Day
1936 Orphans' Picnic
1936 The Country Cousin
1936 Three Blind Mousketeers
1936 Three Little Wolves
1936 Thru the Mirror
1936 Toby Tortoise Returns
1937 Clock Cleaners
1937 Don Donald
1937 Donald's Ostrich
1937 Hawaiian Holiday
1937 Little Hiawatha
1937 Lonesome Ghosts
1937 Magician Mickey
1937 Mickey's Amateurs
1937 Modern Inventions
1937 Moose Hunters
1937 Pluto's Quin-puplets
1937 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937 The Old Mill
1937 The Worm Turns
1937 Woodland Café
1938 Boat Builders
1938 Brave Little Tailor
1938 Donald's Better Self
1938 Donald's Golf Game
1938 Donald's Nephews
1938 Farmyard Symphony
1938 Ferdinand the Bull
1938 Good Scouts
1938 Merbabies
1938 Mickey's Parrot
1938 Mickey's Trailer
1938 Moth and the Flame
1938 Mother Goose Goes Hollywood
1938 Polar Trappers
1938 Self Control
1938 The Fox Hunt
1938 The Whalers
1938 Wynken, Blynken & Nod
1939 Beach Picnic
1939 Donald's Cousin Gus
1939 Donald's Lucky Day
1939 Donald's Penguin
1939 Goofy and Wilbur
1939 Officer Duck
1939 Sea Scouts
1939 Society Dog Show
1939 The Autograph Hound
1939 The Hockey Champ
1939 The Pointer
1939 The Practical Pig
1939 The Standard Parade
1939 Ugly Duckling
1940 Billposters
1940 Bone Trouble
1940 Donald's Dog Laundry
1940 Donald's Vacation
1940 Fantasia
1940 Fire Chief
1940 Goofy's Glider
1940 Mr. Duck Steps Out
1940 Mr. Mouse Takes a Trip
1940 Pantry Pirate
1940 Pinocchio
1940 Pluto's Dream House
1940 Put-Put Troubles
1940 The Riveter
1940 Tugboat Mickey
1940 Window Cleaners
1941 7 Wise Dwarfs
1941 A Gentleman's Gentleman
1941 A Good Time for a Dime
1941 Baggage Buster
1941 Canine Caddy
1941 Chef Donald
1941 Donald's Camera
1941 Dumbo
1941 Early to Bed
1941 Golden Eggs
1941 Lend a Paw
1941 Old MacDonald Duck
1941 Orphans' Benefit
1941 Pluto's Playmate
1941 The Art of Self Defense
1941 The Art of Skiing
1941 The Little Whirlwind
1941 The Nifty Nineties
1941 The Thrifty Pig
1941 Timber
1941 Truant Officer Donald
1942 All Together
1942 Aquarela do Brasil
1942 Bambi
1942 Bellboy Donald
1942 Der Fuehrer's Face
1942 Donald Gets Drafted
1942 Donald's Decision
1942 Donald's Garden
1942 Donald's Gold Mine
1942 Donald's Snow Fight
1942 Food Will Win the War
1942 How to Fish
1942 How to Play Baseball
1942 How to Swim
1942 Mickey's Birthday Party
1942 Out of the Frying Pan Into the Firing Line
1942 Pluto at the Zoo
1942 Pluto Junior
1942 Saludos Amigos
1942 Sky Trooper
1942 Symphony Hour
1942 T-Bone for Two
1942 The Army Mascot
1942 The New Spirit
1942 The Olympic Champ
1942 The Sleepwalker
1942 The Vanishing Private
1942 The Village Smithy
1943 British Torpedo Plane Tactics
1943 Chicken Little
1943 Donald's Tire Trouble
1943 Education for Death
1943 El Gaucho Goofy
1943 Fall Out-Fall in
1943 Figaro and Cleo
1943 Home Defense
1943 Pedro
1943 Pluto and the Armadillo
1943 Private Pluto
1943 Reason and Emotion
1943 The Flying Jalopy
1943 The Old Army Game
1943 The Spirit of '43
1943 Victory Through Air Power
1943 Victory Vehicles
1944 Commando Duck
1944 Contrary Condor
1944 Donald Duck and the Gorilla
1944 Donald's Off Day
1944 First Aiders
1944 How to Be a Sailor
1944 How to Play Football
1944 How to Play Golf
1944 Springtime for Pluto
1944 The Pelican and the Snipe
1944 The Plastics Inventor
1944 The Three Caballeros
1944 Trombone Trouble
1945 African Diary
1945 Californy 'er Bust
1945 Canine Casanova
1945 Canine Patrol
1945 Cured Duck
1945 Dog Watch
1945 Donald's Crime
1945 Duck Pimples
1945 Hockey Homicide
1945 No Sail
1945 Old Sequoia
1945 The Clock Watcher
1945 The Cold-Blooded Penguin
1945 The Eyes Have It
1945 The Flying Gauchito
1945 The Legend of Coyote Rock
1945 Tiger Trouble
1946 A Knight for a Day
1946 After You've Gone
1946 All the Cats Join In
1946 Bath Day
1946 Blue Bayou
1946 Casey at the Bat
1946 Donald's Double Trouble
1946 Double Dribble
1946 Dumb Bell of the Yukon
1946 Frank Duck Brings 'em Back Alive
1946 In Dutch
1946 Johnnie Fedora and Alice Bluebonnet
1946 Lighthouse Keeping
1946 Make Mine Music
1946 Peter and the Wolf
1946 Pluto's Kid Brother
1946 Song of the South
1946 Squatter's Rights
1946 The Martins and the Coys
1946 The Purloined Pup
1946 Wet Paint
1946 Willie the Operatic Whale
1947 Bongo
1947 Bootle Beetle
1947 Chip an' Dale
1947 Clown of the Jungle
1947 Crazy with the Heat
1947 Donald's Dilemma
1947 Figaro and Frankie
1947 Foul Hunting
1947 Fun and Fancy Free
1947 Mail Dog
1947 Mickey and the Beanstalk
1947 Mickey's Delayed Date
1947 Pluto's Blue Note
1947 Pluto's Housewarming
1947 Rescue Dog
1947 Sleepy Time Donald
1947 Straight Shooters
1947 Wide Open Spaces
1948 Blame It on the Samba
1948 Bone Bandit
1948 Bumble Boogie
1948 Cat Nap Pluto
1948 Daddy Duck
1948 Donald's Dream Voice
1948 Drip Dippy Donald
1948 Inferior Decorator
1948 Johnny Appleseed
1948 Melody Time
1948 Mickey and the Seal
1948 Mickey Down Under
1948 On Seal Island
1948 Pecos Bill
1948 Pluto's Fledgling
1948 Pluto's Purchase
1948 Soup's On
1948 Tea for Two Hundred
1948 The Big Wash
1948 The Trial of Donald Duck
1948 They're Off
1948 Three for Breakfast
1948 Trees
1949 All in a Nutshell
1949 Bubble Bee
1949 Crazy Over Daisy
1949 Donald's Happy Birthday
1949 Goofy Gymnastics
1949 Honey Harvester
1949 Pluto's Surprise Package
1949 Pluto's Sweater
1949 Pueblo Pluto
1949 Sea Salts
1949 Sheep Dog
1949 Slide Donald Slide
1949 So Dear to My Heart
1949 Tennis Racquet
1949 The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949 The Greener Yard
1949 The Wind in the Willows
1949 Toy Tinkers
1949 Winter Storage
1950 Beaver Valley
1950 Bee at the Beach
1950 Camp Dog
1950 Cinderella
1950 Food for Feudin'
1950 Hold That Pose
1950 Hook, Lion and Sinker
1950 Lion Around
1950 Morris the Midget Moose
1950 Motor Mania
1950 Out on a Limb
1950 Pests of the West
1950 Pluto and the Gopher
1950 Pluto's Heart Throb
1950 Primitive Pluto
1950 Puss Cafe
1950 The Brave Engineer
1950 Trailer Horn
1950 Treasure Island
1950 Wonder Dog
1951 Alice in Wonderland
1951 Bee on Guard
1951 Chicken in the Rough
1951 Cold Storage
1951 Cold Turkey
1951 Cold War
1951 Corn Chips
1951 Dude Duck
1951 Fathers Are People
1951 Get Rich Quick
1951 Home Made Home
1951 How to Catch a Cold
1951 Lambert the Sheepish Lion
1951 Lion Down
1951 Lucky Number
1951 Nature's Half Acre
1951 No Smoking
1951 Out of Scale
1951 Plutopia
1951 R'coon Dawg
1951 Test Pilot Donald
1951 Tomorrow We Diet!
1952 Donald Applecore
1952 Father's Lion
1952 Hello Aloha
1952 How to Be a Detective
1952 Let's Stick Together
1952 Man's Best Friend
1952 Pluto's Christmas Tree
1952 Pluto's Party
1952 Susie the Little Blue Coupe
1952 Teachers Are People
1952 The Little House
1952 The Story of Robin Hood and His Merrie Men
1952 Trick or Treat
1952 Two Chips and a Miss
1952 Two Gun Goofy
1952 Two Weeks Vacation
1952 Uncle Donald's Ants
1952 Water Birds
1953 Bear Country
1953 Ben and Me
1953 Canvas Back Duck
1953 Don's Fountain of Youth
1953 Father's Day Off
1953 Father's Week-end
1953 Football Now and Then
1953 For Whom the Bulls Toil
1953 How to Dance
1953 How to Sleep
1953 Melody
1953 Peter Pan
1953 Prowlers of the Everglades
1953 Rugged Bear
1953 The Alaskan Eskimo
1953 The New Neighbor
1953 The Simple Things
1953 The Sword and the Rose
1953 Toot Whistle Plunk and Boom
1953 Working for Peanuts
1954 20000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954 Casey Bats Again
1954 Davy Crockett, King of the Wild Frontier
1954 Disneyland TV Series
1954 Donald's Diary
1954 Dragon Around
1954 Grand Canyonscope
1954 Grin and Bear It
1954 Johnny Fedora and Alice Blue Bonnet
1954 Little Toot
1954 Once Upon a Wintertime
1954 Pigs Is Pigs
1954 Rob Roy, the Highland Rogue
1954 Siam
1954 Social Lion
1954 Spare the Rod
1954 Stormy, the Thoroughbred
1954 The Flying Squirrel
1954 The Lone Chipmunks
1954 Two for the Record
1955 Bearly Asleep
1955 Beezy Bear
1955 Contrast in Rhythm
1955 Corky and White Shadow TV Series
1955 Dateline: Disneyland
1955 I'm No Fool with a Bicycle
1955 I'm No Fool with Fire
1955 Lady and the Tramp
1955 Lake Titicaca
1955 Men Against the Arctic
1955 No Hunting
1955 Switzerland
1955 Up a Tree
1955 You and Your Five Senses
1955 You and Your Food
1955 You and Your Sense of Touch
1955 You and Your Senses of Smell and Taste
1955 You the Human Animal
1956 A Cowboy Needs a Horse
1956 Along the Oregon Trail
1956 Chips Ahoy
1956 Hooked Bear
1956 How to Have an Accident in the Home
1956 I'm No Fool as a Pedestrian
1956 I'm No Fool Having Fun
1956 I'm No Fool in Water
1956 In the Bag
1956 Jack and Old Mac
1956 Samoa
1956 Secrets of Life
1956 The Great Locomotive Chase
1956 You and Your Ears
1957 Disneyland: The Fourth Anniversary Show
1957 Johnny Tremain
1957 Mars and Beyond
1957 Old Yeller
1957 The Story of Anyburg U.S.A.
1957 The Truth About Mother Goose
1957 Zorro TV Series
1958 Grand Canyon
1958 Our Friend the Atom
1958 Paul Bunyan
1958 The Legend of Sleepy Hollow
1958 The Light in the Forest
1958 The Sign of Zorro
1958 White Wilderness
1959 Darby O'Gill and the Little People
1959 Donald in Mathmagic Land
1959 How to Have an Accident at Work
1959 Mysteries of the Deep
1959 Noah's Ark
1959 Sleeping Beauty
1960 Goliath II
1960 Islands of the Sea
1960 Kidnapped
1960 Pollyanna
1960 Swiss Family Robinson
1960 Ten Who Dared
1961 Aquamania
1961 Babes in Toyland
1961 Donald and the Wheel
1961 Donald Duck and his Companions
1961 Nikki, Wild Dog of the North
1961 One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961 The Absent Minded Professor
1961 The Litterbug
1961 The Magnificent Rebel
1961 The Saga of Windwagon Smith
1962 A Symposium on Popular Songs
1962 Almost Angels
1962 Big Red
1962 Bon Voyage!
1962 Hans Brinker or the Silver Skates
1962 In Search of the Castaways
1962 The Golden Horseshoe Revue
1962 The Legend of Lobo
1962 The Mooncussers
1963 Miracle of the White Stallions
1963 Savage Sam
1963 Son of Flubber
1963 Summer Magic
1963 The Horse Without a Head
1963 The Incredible Journey
1963 The Sword in the Stone
1963 The Waltz King
1963 Yellowstone Cubs
1964 Ballad of Hector, the Stowaway Dog
1964 Emil and the Detectives
1964 Mary Poppins
1964 The Adventures of Gallegher TV Series
1964 The Misadventures of Merlin Jones
1964 The Moon-Spinners
1964 The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh
1964 The Tenderfoot
1964 The Three Lives of Thomasina
1965 Freewayphobia #1
1965 Goofy's Freeway Troubles
1965 Kilroy TV Series
1965 That Darn Cat!
1965 The Further Adventures of Gallegher TV Series
1965 The Legend of Young Dick Turpin
1965 The Monkey's Uncle
1965 Those Calloways
1966 Ballerina
1966 Follow Me, Boys!
1966 Lt. Robin Crusoe, U.S.N.
1966 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
1966 The Ugly Dachshund
1966 Winnie the Pooh and the Honey Tree
1967 Charlie, the Lonesome Cougar
1967 Monkeys, Go Home!
1967 Scrooge McDuck and Money
1967 The Gnome-Mobile
1967 The Happiest Millionaire
1967 The Jungle Book
1968 Blackbeard's Ghost
1968 The Mystery of Edward Sims
1968 Winnie the Pooh and the Blustery Day
1969 It's Tough to Be a Bird
1970 I'm No Fool with Electricity
 

Voltar